tour

Tournéeplan

 

SpielortPlatzDatum
Frick AGEbnet11.+12.03.2017
Aarau AGSchachen15.-19.03.2017
Niederbipp BEGehrenacher21.+22.03.2017
Solothurn SOPlatz hinter der Rythalle24.-26.03.2017
Biel/Bienne BEGurzelen29.03.2017
Neuchâtel NEPlace du Port31.03.-02.04.2017
Murten FRPantschauareal04.+05.04.2017
Fribourg FRParc de la Poya07.-09.04.2017
Lausanne VDPlace de Bellerive11.-19.04.2017
Vevey VDPlace du Marché21.-23.04.2017
Moudon VDTerrain place d'Armes25.+26.04.2017
Genève GEPlaine de Plainpalais28.04.-10.05.2017
Nyon VDPlace Perdtemps12.-14.05.2017
Morges VDParc des sports17.05.2017
Yverdon-les-Bains VDRives du Lac19.-21.05.2017
Bern BEAllmend23.-31.05.2017
Thun BEPanoroma-Center, Thun Süd02.-05.06.2017 (Pfingsten)
Langnau BEKniematte06.+07.06.2017
Burgdorf BEViehmarktplatz09.-11.06.2017
Zell LUOberstufenschulhaus13.-15.06.2017
Zug ZGStierenmarkt17.-18.06.2017
Brunnen SZMuota-Platz20.+21.06.2017
Einsiedeln SZBrüelplatz23.-25.06.2017
Glarus GL Zaunplatz27.+28.06.2017
Heerbrugg SGAllmend01.+02.07.2017
Buchs SGMarktplatz04.+05.07.2017
Chur GRObere Au07.-09.07.2017
Klosters GRParkplatz alte Eisbahn11.+12.07.2017
Davos GRParsenn Parkplatz15.+16.07.2017
Scuol GRBergbahn Motta Naluns18.-21.07.2017
Zernez GRSchloss Wildenberg22.+23.07.2017
Samedan GRCho d' Punt25.+26.07.2017
St. Moritz GRSurpunt28.07.-09.08.2017
Flims GRSurpunt11.-13.08.2017
Ilanz GRNeufundland/Fontanivas15.+16.08.2017
Cazis GRBündner Arena18.-20.08.2017
Bellinzona TIEx campo Militare22.+23.08.2017
Lugano TIStadio 25.-27.08.2017
Locarno TIVia delle Scuole29.08.-03.09.2017
Biasca TIVicino Scuola media05.+06.09.2017
Altdorf URBauernhofmatte08.-10.09.2017
Horgen ZHChilbiplatz Allmend12.+13.09.2017
Windisch AGAmphiwiese15.-17.09.2017
Liestal BLGitterli19.+20.09.2017
Delémont JUPlace du Comptoir22.-24.09.2017
Sissach BLConcoursplatz26.+27.09.2017
Basel BSRosentalanlage29.09.-11.10.2017
Olten SOSchützenmatte13.-15.10.2017
Huttwil BERibimatte17.+18.10.2017
Sursee LUViehmarktplatz20.-22.10.2017
Sempach LUSeevogtei24.+25.10.2017
Luzern LUAllmend27.10.-05.11.2017
Änderungen vorbehalten.